Admin
# Grade Name Amount Raised
1 Grade 7-8  (Grade 7-8, 675385) $ 805
2 PK  (PK, 674213) $ 560
3 Grade 3  (Grade 3, 674219) $ 410
4 Grade 1  (Grade 1, 674223) $ 220
5 Grade 2  (Grade 2, 674221) $ 215
6 KG  (KG, 674215) $ 165
7 Grade 5  (Grade 5, 675387) $ 120
8 Grade 4  (Grade 4, 674217) $ 120
9 Grade 6  (Grade 6, 675389) $ 100
10 Grade 6-7-8  (Grade 6-7-8, 675391) $ 5
# Class Name Amount Raised
1 Will Reese  (Grade 3, Will Reese, 674259) $ 360
2 Tana Cosgrove  (Grade 7-8, Tana Cosgrove, 675437) $ 325
3 Emily Lajeunesse (AM)  (PK, Emily Lajeunesse (AM), 674235) $ 175
4 Heather Bellavance  (Grade 7-8, Heather Bellavance, 675411) $ 150
5 Rebecca Allen  (KG, Rebecca Allen, 674237) $ 145
6 Andrea Bixler  (Grade 1, Andrea Bixler, 674289) $ 140
7 Jennifer McKelvey (AM)  (PK, Jennifer McKelvey (AM), 674231) $ 135
8 Nancy Benoit (PM)  (PK, Nancy Benoit (PM), 674225) $ 120
9 Christine Bell  (Grade 5, Christine Bell, 675399) $ 120
10 Michael Mislak  (Grade 7-8, Michael Mislak, 675421) $ 100
# Individual Amount Raised
1 Medea D (Grade 3, Will Reese, 674819) $ 340
2 Claire I (Grade 7-8, Tana Cosgrove, 675819) $ 285
3 Hayden R (Grade 7-8, Heather Bellavance, 675975) $ 150
4 Levi A (PK, Jennifer McKelvey (AM), 674391) $ 135
5 Jakoby A (KG, Rebecca Allen, 674485) $ 120
6 Arya D (PK, Nancy Benoit (PM), 674317) $ 100
7 Jaxson A (Grade 1, Andrea Bixler, 675363) $ 100
8 Graiden H (Grade 7-8, Michael Mislak, 675519) $ 100
9 Adalina R (PK, Emily Lajeunesse (AM), 674459) $ 90
10 Aiden S (PK, Emily Lajeunesse (AM), 674461) $ 85
11 Molly P (Grade 7-8, Adrienne Feeser, 675599) $ 80
12 Ellie P (Grade 5, Christine Bell, 675683) $ 80
13 Katie P (Grade 2, Mary Hull, 674999) $ 80
14 Carter D (Grade 7-8, Gillian Fuqua, 675921) $ 65
15 Janie P (Grade 4, Melissa Fair-Cohen, 674665) $ 60
16 Logan W (PK, Nancy Benoit (AM), 674331) $ 50
17 Kayleigh W (Grade 3, Amanda Pierce, 674971) $ 50
18 Myles D (PK, Nancy Benoit (AM), 674333) $ 50
19 Julie P (Grade 7-8, Tara Castleberry, 675849) $ 50
20 Brandon W (Grade 6, Tamara Jones, 675801) $ 50
21 Aidan G (Grade 4, Denise Martin, 674753) $ 45
22 Kamden B (Grade 1, Andrea Bixler, 675359) $ 40
23 Carter B (Grade 2, Kirsten Evans, 675045) $ 40
24 Spencer S (Grade 7-8, Tana Cosgrove, 675831) $ 40
25 Tyler G (Grade 5, Christine Bell, 675705) $ 40
26 Deanna W (Grade 6, Tamara Jones, 675803) $ 30
27 Ryan H (PK, Emily Lajeunesse (PM), 674415) $ 30
28 Andrew R (Grade 2, Courtnie Lange, 675147) $ 30
29 Liam C (KG, Rebecca Allen, 674481) $ 25
30 Hayden R (Grade 2, Courtnie Lange, 675135) $ 25
31 Olliver V (Grade 1, Latshaw Denise, 675319) $ 25
32 Blake R (Grade 3, Will Reese, 674841) $ 20
33 Emily Grace S (Grade 7-8, Morgan Matthews, 675465) $ 20
34 Mason C (Grade 1, Traci Clark, 675203) $ 20
35 Douglas M (PK, Nancy Benoit (PM), 674309) $ 20
36 Joy G (Grade 1, Latshaw Denise, 675327) $ 20
37 David R (Grade 6, Earl Schrader, 675725) $ 20
38 Karina F (KG, Alicia Partridge, 674701) $ 20
39 James W (Grade 2, Cindy Gregoire, 675173) $ 15
40 Alexis P (Grade 1, Traci Clark, 675217) $ 15
41 Lyla P (Grade 4, Carey Miller, 674761) $ 15
42 David W (Grade 2, Mary Hull, 675007) $ 15
43 Seth A (Grade 7-8, Mark Kalat, 675537) $ 15
44 Donovan C (Grade 2, Cindy Gregoire, 675177) $ 10
45 Benjamin B (Grade 6-7-8, Sharon Jacobs, 675785) $ 5